lfnetwork.com mark read register faq members calendar

Thread: USM Released!!!
Thread Tools Display Modes
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Old 07-20-2005, 08:53 PM   #41
Jeff
Rating: Awesome
 
Jeff's Avatar
 
Status: Administrator
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Chicago, IL, USA
Posts: 8,431
Current Game: SWTOR
Imperialist Meatbags Guild Officer The Walking Carpets Guild Officer Notable contributor LFN Staff Member 
Maybe I accidentally overwrote something, or something like that then. Sounds like that is the only explanation for the npc's to not build their sabers.


Follow me on Twitter
Follow StarWarsMMO.net on Twitter | Like us on Facebook
Jeff is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-23-2005, 03:12 PM   #42
kata_mad
Rookie
 
kata_mad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 125
A problem I have come accross is when I ask visas to create her lightsaber as long as I specify the colour she will build it, If i let her choose the colour she doesn't and the option disapears. Is this something anyone else has come accross.
kata_mad is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-23-2005, 03:35 PM   #43
Achilles
Dapper Chimp
 
Achilles's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 8,204
Helpful! Veteran Modder Forum Veteran 
Not I. I've let every character select their own color and it worked fine. I did notice that Atton did not equip his saber after we built it though.
Achilles is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-23-2005, 04:22 PM   #44
JacenPrime
Rookie
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 38
What is the UTI for Visas' saber, as mine did not fire, and I don't have one for her.
JacenPrime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-23-2005, 04:28 PM   #45
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Quote:
Originally posted by JacenPrime
What is the UTI for Visas' saber, as mine did not fire, and I don't have one for her.
usm_lghtsbr_145 (Blue)
usm_lghtsbr_146 (Red)
usm_lghtsbr_147 (Green)
usm_lghtsbr_148 (Yellow)
usm_lghtsbr_149 (Violet)

You can also browse T7's modding notes (included in the mod) for some of the other .uti numbers


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-23-2005, 04:28 PM   #46
General Kenobi
Guardian of The Force
 
General Kenobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: In Exile Waiting For Luke
Posts: 1,318
I don't think the uti is the problem all the usm lightsabers are buildable for me and I don't have a problem once installing the mini updates making any of them. Either with the Hawke's help or by asking any party member to make them for themselves letting them choose or me choose for them.

If it were me I'd simply override the old and reinstall usm. I've did it for conflict issues and it fixes everything for me


MY SITE: Okinawa Outpost
Gilliam Forums
Ikanaru hito demo sonke suru koto
Yakusoku o yaburanai koto
Hito o on****su shinai koto
Hito ni tai****e omoiyari o motsu koto
General Kenobi is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 09:32 AM   #47
JacenPrime
Rookie
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 38
Its not building them, its because her dialouge didn't trigger (though I think that might have been because I didn't notice update 1 until I passed that point)
JacenPrime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 08:39 PM   #48
Achilles
Dapper Chimp
 
Achilles's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 8,204
Helpful! Veteran Modder Forum Veteran 
What's the G-Cut saber crystal supposed to do?

Everytime I try to use it, I end up with a null grenade instead of a lightsaber.
Achilles is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 08:41 PM   #49
General Kenobi
Guardian of The Force
 
General Kenobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: In Exile Waiting For Luke
Posts: 1,318
Re: What's the G-Cut saber crystal supposed to do?

Quote:
Originally posted by Achilles
Everytime I try to use it, I end up with a null grenade instead of a lightsaber.
Hey there Achilles I think that one is "Goldie"


MY SITE: Okinawa Outpost
Gilliam Forums
Ikanaru hito demo sonke suru koto
Yakusoku o yaburanai koto
Hito o on****su shinai koto
Hito ni tai****e omoiyari o motsu koto
General Kenobi is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 08:47 PM   #50
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
G-cut Crystals are short sabers, so it can only be used in a short hilt.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 09:01 PM   #51
Achilles
Dapper Chimp
 
Achilles's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 8,204
Helpful! Veteran Modder Forum Veteran 
Ah, that worked. What about the Mace Crystal? I tried it in both a short saber and a regular saber and got a null grenade. It was the green crystal if that makes a difference.

Also, are the Masters supposed to have their USM sabers equipped in 650DAN? I was able to loot them, but they all have default sabers in the CS.

Last edited by Achilles; 07-24-2005 at 09:19 PM.
Achilles is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 10:48 PM   #52
svösh
 
svösh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 733
Veteran Modder Helpful! Contest winner - Modding 
My Mace Crystal is for the Negotiator, I made sure to state what crystals fits in to what hilt type in my crystal description.

Example

Mace crystal, Blue

: Special:
Upgrade Item, Negotiator

Practical Only for double blade Lightsabers

Crystal Color : Blue

Hope that helps

svösh


pixel, poly builder
svösh's kotor mods
svösh is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-24-2005, 11:03 PM   #53
Achilles
Dapper Chimp
 
Achilles's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 8,204
Helpful! Veteran Modder Forum Veteran 
Hmmm, definitely missed that one. That's what I get for assuming that it would be used for the Mace Windu saber included in the mod. You'd think I'd know better than to assume . Thanks for the follow up on that one.
Achilles is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-25-2005, 07:53 AM   #54
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally posted by Achilles
Also, are the Masters supposed to have their USM sabers equipped in 650DAN? I was able to loot them, but they all have default sabers in the CS.
DO you have a save before entering the rebuilt enclave or one before triggering Kreia's entrance assuming you didn't take her with you. If you do shoot me a PM.

I took extreme pains to make those scenes work and I would hate to find out they got gimped.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-25-2005, 10:24 AM   #55
Achilles
Dapper Chimp
 
Achilles's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 8,204
Helpful! Veteran Modder Forum Veteran 
Unfortunately I do not. I was able to capture a screen shot, but I doubt that will do you much good
Achilles is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-25-2005, 10:47 AM   #56
Darth333
Administraterror
 
Darth333's Avatar
 
Status: Administrator
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: In my secret dungeon...
Posts: 8,295
I can check that when I get home, T7. I never cheked where the scripts were fired for the USM at that place but it possibly has something to do with the different options available, like for Vrook.

Achilles, was your PC LS or DS, male or female and was Kreia with you or not when you entered the enclave?
Darth333 is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-25-2005, 01:10 PM   #57
Achilles
Dapper Chimp
 
Achilles's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 8,204
Helpful! Veteran Modder Forum Veteran 
LS/M with Kreia. All of the Counsel members had their USM sabers when I met up with them earlier and USM is the only mod that I had installed for that playthough (finished it last night).
Achilles is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-26-2005, 11:25 AM   #58
Darkkender
Knight of Holowan
 
Darkkender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: In the mountains of Oregon
Posts: 2,953
Current Game: Star Wars The Old Republic
Veteran Modder 
I've been noticing alot of the double sabers are missing icon files for there crystals. Was this on purpose or accident. 2 off the top of my head are the BA-122 and Brianna's double saber.


Working so, we will learn history as a tree knows it; we will climb into shapes printed in the seed; we will become time made visible, years made fragrant; we will make of concentric memory a stem of praise; we will inhabit daylight at a trees own speed; we will be travelers who remain, patriots to this ground.
OMG I only rank 62.13018% geek or a Extreme Geek as it is referred to on the geektest at Geektest
[TSL]Holowan Plugin
Darkkender is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-26-2005, 11:40 AM   #59
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Quote:
Originally posted by Darkkender
I've been noticing alot of the double sabers are missing icon files for there crystals. Was this on purpose or accident. 2 off the top of my head are the BA-122 and Brianna's double saber.
is it a particular color? or all of them (the BA-122)... I'll double-check the .rar when I get home, though I keep thinking that there was one I missed (perhaps yellow?)...

There used to be a link on the old thread that had the fix, but I'm not sure if it's included with the 3 on the very first post?... I'll check once I'm home and post it if it's not included in the first 3...

However, if there is alot of them missing... do you have conflicting models / mods... (yeah, I know.. silly question aimed towards the Compatibility Master, but I had to ask.. hehehe )


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-26-2005, 11:53 AM   #60
Mono_Giganto
Giant Monkey of Doom™
 
Mono_Giganto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Florida
Posts: 2,478
Current Game: Baldur's Gate EE
Veteran Modder Helpful! 
I dont think it's all colors, the green icons for both and the aqua icon for Brianna's work for me.

Oh no, not another moderator! ChAiNz has special buttons now....




Mono_Giganto is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-26-2005, 12:00 PM   #61
Darkkender
Knight of Holowan
 
Darkkender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: In the mountains of Oregon
Posts: 2,953
Current Game: Star Wars The Old Republic
Veteran Modder 
I have the purple BA-122 and the Aqua Brianna's is missing hers for me. No incompatibilities FYI, a incompatibility in this instance would produce a crystal icon of some sort and not the big white square of doom for an Icon. And before you ask I don't use subfolders.(I Hate them with a Passion.)

Now when did this happen Chainz.2da = Moderator & why I thought we had enough with Prime, T7, & Darth333.


Working so, we will learn history as a tree knows it; we will climb into shapes printed in the seed; we will become time made visible, years made fragrant; we will make of concentric memory a stem of praise; we will inhabit daylight at a trees own speed; we will be travelers who remain, patriots to this ground.
OMG I only rank 62.13018% geek or a Extreme Geek as it is referred to on the geektest at Geektest
[TSL]Holowan Plugin
Darkkender is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 07:33 AM   #62
JacenPrime
Rookie
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 38
Two things:

A - Are Vrook's and Nihilus' saber supposed to be upgradeable, because they aren't for me

B - In the compatability list, it says the Jedi vs Sith Armors are compatable, but for some reason it isn't working for me (I'm not sure if its that mod or USM) all the other thinks that are compatable with it work
JacenPrime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 07:42 AM   #63
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Quote:
Originally posted by JacenPrime
Two things:

A - Are Vrook's and Nihilus' saber supposed to be upgradeable, because they aren't for me

B - In the compatability list, it says the Jedi vs Sith Armors are compatable, but for some reason it isn't working for me (I'm not sure if its that mod or USM) all the other thinks that are compatable with it work
A) nope. They were left as non-upgradeable

B) That's my mistake
Although the .2da entries should be correct (the USM's), the .uti baseline entry of the armor(s) will need to be changed to point to the correct .2da line.. for some reason the .uti keeps reverting back to the "old days" when if the baseitems.2da skips a line number, the .uti self adjusts itself to the next available line... I can't remember which line #'s it is right off-hand but I think it's #107 & #108 (I'd double check the USM's baseitems.2da to be sure though)...


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 08:16 AM   #64
JacenPrime
Rookie
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 38
Aight, thanks much

EDIT: IS there only supposed to be one entry for it, because there is only one
JacenPrime is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 11:02 AM   #65
T7nowhere
Did you reset?
 
T7nowhere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 2,972
Veteran Modder Forum Veteran Helpful! Notable contributor 
Quote:
Originally posted by Darth333
I never cheked where the scripts were fired for the USM at that place but it possibly has something to do with the different options available, like for Vrook.
The script is fired from a trigger at the other side of the cort yard from the entrance, that triggers Kreia's entrance and then equipes the sabers. I tested with and without kreia and it was working, I swear I must have seen that scene close to 50 times

Quote:
Originally posted by Darkkender
[B] I have the purple BA-122 and the Aqua Brianna's is missing hers for me. No incompatibilities FYI, a incompatibility in this instance would produce a crystal icon of some sort and not the big white square of doom for an Icon. And before you ask I don't use subfolders.(I Hate them with a Passion.)
Do the cystals still work? It sounds to me that either the icons are missing all together or the uti is missing.

I know that the crystal icons are not missing from USM I just check them in KSE and they all have icons.

Really you "Hate subfolders", I love subfolders, I can't stand getting mods all mixed up it also helps when working on a mod to keep the files isolated, But I'm meticulous with what goes into my override.
T7nowhere is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 11:09 AM   #66
ChAiNz.2da
Leave Everything to Me!
 
ChAiNz.2da's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Tennessee (USA)
Posts: 6,848
Quote:
Originally posted by JacenPrime
Aight, thanks much

EDIT: IS there only supposed to be one entry for it, because there is only one
DOH! again, my bad.. yes you are correct

There should only be one entry for the armor... not two...

----------------
Anyone else I can confuse today?? I'm on a role! Please take a number and wait your turn... hehehe


"Eagles May Soar, But Weasels Don't Get Sucked Into Jet Engines"


| Mods (FF) (DS) | Folding | SWK.com | FB: (LF) (Me) | Steam | The Herd |
ChAiNz.2da is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 06:35 PM   #67
Tie Bomber
Rookie
 
Tie Bomber's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 12
I just got one word to say about USM... BRILLIANT... i would use two words but the first one cant be said here, use your imagination


-Been Bombed?
Tie Bomber is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-27-2005, 11:35 PM   #68
Darkkender
Knight of Holowan
 
Darkkender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: In the mountains of Oregon
Posts: 2,953
Current Game: Star Wars The Old Republic
Veteran Modder 
Quote:
Originally posted by T7nowhere

Do the cystals still work? It sounds to me that either the icons are missing all together or the uti is missing.

I know that the crystal icons are not missing from USM I just check them in KSE and they all have icons.

Really you "Hate subfolders", I love subfolders, I can't stand getting mods all mixed up it also helps when working on a mod to keep the files isolated, But I'm meticulous with what goes into my override.
It's the icon files that seem to be missing. Everything else works fine. I just "Hate" subfolders in my overide. Anytime I create a mod it has it's own directory with dozens of other subdirectories for files in various states. I'm meticulous as well, Hence every mod I build has about 3 copies on different drives. That way I have backups and other variants to make sure they work. Then I use KMM to throw them in overide.


Working so, we will learn history as a tree knows it; we will climb into shapes printed in the seed; we will become time made visible, years made fragrant; we will make of concentric memory a stem of praise; we will inhabit daylight at a trees own speed; we will be travelers who remain, patriots to this ground.
OMG I only rank 62.13018% geek or a Extreme Geek as it is referred to on the geektest at Geektest
[TSL]Holowan Plugin
Darkkender is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:11 PM   #69
Rennick
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 6
Hey, can someone explain to me how it works? I installed it just like the mod said, but so far I've got Kreia with no saber, met Darth Sion and seen the flashback with Sion and Nihilus and haven't seen a custom yet. But I can't figure out what I've done wrong because it works for everyone else. Am I just not far enough yet?
Rennick is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:12 PM   #70
Mono_Giganto
Giant Monkey of Doom™
 
Mono_Giganto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Florida
Posts: 2,478
Current Game: Baldur's Gate EE
Veteran Modder Helpful! 
How many files did you extract to your override folder? Just one?




Mono_Giganto is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:27 PM   #71
Rennick
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 6
Nope, every file in the overide went into my game override.

I'm only on Telos for the first time and don't have my own saber built, if that helps.
Rennick is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:29 PM   #72
General Kenobi
Guardian of The Force
 
General Kenobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: In Exile Waiting For Luke
Posts: 1,318
Then when you open Override do you see all of the files or a folder?


General Kenobi


MY SITE: Okinawa Outpost
Gilliam Forums
Ikanaru hito demo sonke suru koto
Yakusoku o yaburanai koto
Hito o on****su shinai koto
Hito ni tai****e omoiyari o motsu koto
General Kenobi is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:33 PM   #73
Rennick
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 6
Oh, a folder! So I'm going on a guess and say put them in the main folder. Does this mean I need to restart?
Rennick is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:35 PM   #74
Jeff
Rating: Awesome
 
Jeff's Avatar
 
Status: Administrator
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Chicago, IL, USA
Posts: 8,431
Current Game: SWTOR
Imperialist Meatbags Guild Officer The Walking Carpets Guild Officer Notable contributor LFN Staff Member 
Quote:
Originally Posted by Rennick
Oh, a folder! So I'm going on a guess and say put them in the main folder. Does this mean I need to restart?
Well if you want Kreia' saber you do. Or you could just keep going and get it through cheats or KSE.


Follow me on Twitter
Follow StarWarsMMO.net on Twitter | Like us on Facebook
Jeff is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:38 PM   #75
Rennick
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 6
I'll try KSE (it confuses me a bit) how would I cheat it in?

By the way, thanks for all the help guys.
Rennick is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:46 PM   #76
Rennick
Lurker
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 6
I think I found it in KSE! thanks for the help guys, it means a lot.
Rennick is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:48 PM   #77
General Kenobi
Guardian of The Force
 
General Kenobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: In Exile Waiting For Luke
Posts: 1,318
Just simply load the game up in KSE. If it's your current and last game you click the highest numbered file. Then it will give you a multitude of options. Once you install KSE just double click and it will load all your saved games for you to pick from.

Hope that helps a bit


General Kenobi


MY SITE: Okinawa Outpost
Gilliam Forums
Ikanaru hito demo sonke suru koto
Yakusoku o yaburanai koto
Hito o on****su shinai koto
Hito ni tai****e omoiyari o motsu koto
General Kenobi is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 07:48 PM   #78
Jeff
Rating: Awesome
 
Jeff's Avatar
 
Status: Administrator
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Chicago, IL, USA
Posts: 8,431
Current Game: SWTOR
Imperialist Meatbags Guild Officer The Walking Carpets Guild Officer Notable contributor LFN Staff Member 
Quote:
Originally Posted by Rennick
I'll try KSE (it confuses me a bit) how would I cheat it in?

By the way, thanks for all the help guys.
To enable cheats, open your swkotor2.ini file, and under GameOptions, enter "EnableCheats=1" without the quotes. Then in game, press the ~ button to open the console, which will be invisible. Type "giveitem <item name>" without the quotes. Kreia's green saber is usm_lghtsbr_122 I believe.

EDIT: Looks like you figured it out.


Follow me on Twitter
Follow StarWarsMMO.net on Twitter | Like us on Facebook
Jeff is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 07-30-2005, 08:18 PM   #79
General Kenobi
Guardian of The Force
 
General Kenobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: In Exile Waiting For Luke
Posts: 1,318
As long as you are clean on mods when you open up the USM .rar file you will see an override folder. Replace yours with that one and you should be good to go installing normally.


General Kenobi


MY SITE: Okinawa Outpost
Gilliam Forums
Ikanaru hito demo sonke suru koto
Yakusoku o yaburanai koto
Hito o on****su shinai koto
Hito ni tai****e omoiyari o motsu koto
General Kenobi is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Old 08-02-2005, 04:04 AM   #80
YertyL
Junior Member
 
YertyL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Germany
Posts: 390
Unhappy More problems...

I am frequently encountering a rather annoying problem:
At certain points in dialogue the converstaion simply ends and I get the following message:
"CONVERSATION ERROR: Last Conversation Node Contains Either an END NODE or CONTINUE NODE. Please contact a Designer!"
Due to this I e.g. have not been able to build my own lightsaber or talk to Visas, Bao-Dur,Handmaiden, Mira etc. after trying to do so (Conversation ends after the initial greeting (e.g. "Yes, genaral?") or at the point where you select which lighsaber you want to build)
This problem is propably related to me using the German version of the game (I have both updates and no other mods installed).
Still, it would be nice to be able to both use the USM and talk to party members Is there any way to fix this ??
YertyL is offline   you may: quote & reply,
Post a new thread. Add a reply to this thread. Indicate all threads in this forum as read. Subscribe to this forum. RSS feed: this forum RSS feed: all forums
Go Back   LucasForums > Network > Knights of the Old Republic > Editing / Modding > Taris Upper City Emporium > USM Released!!!

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 11:35 AM.

LFNetwork, LLC ©2002-2011 - All rights reserved.
Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.